Velickovski Eva Dr
Contact Information
Velickovski Eva Dr
116 Military Rd Neutral Bay
Get Directions
Phone:
(02) 9953 5844
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Velickovski Eva Dr is located in Neutral Bay, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Physicians and surgeons.
Industry
Medical
»
Physicians and surgeons
;
General practitioners
Engaged in:
General practitioners, Physicians and surgeons
ISIC Codes
8620
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Velickovski Eva Dr?
The phone number for Velickovski Eva Dr is
(02) 9953 5844
.
Q2
Where is Velickovski Eva Dr located?
Velickovski Eva Dr is located at
116 Military Rd Neutral Bay, 2089
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Velickovski Eva Dr?
You can contact Velickovski Eva Dr by phone using number
(02) 9953 5844
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
116 Military Rd Neutral Bay
ABC Cosmetic Surgery & Laser Centre
Business at this address
Absolutely All Hours Dental
Dentists
Critoph V R
Medical clinics
Douglass Hanly Moir Pathology Neutral Bay
Business at this address
Dr. Shashi Lele
General practitioners
Leonard Bosman
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 2089
Businesses in 2089:
1,252
Population:
12,186
Categories
Shopping:
17%
Professional Services:
16%
Medical:
15%
Restaurants:
10%
Other:
42%
Price
Moderate:
50%
Inexpensive:
34%
Expensive:
11%
Very Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
2:
82%
4:
17%
Other:
1%
Neighborhoods
Cremorne:
17%
Neutral Bay:
55%
North Sydney:
4%
Other:
24%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2089
Gender
Female:
53%
Male:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review