V.I.P. Booking Centre
Contact Information
V.I.P. Booking Centre
Level 7, 109 Pitt St, Sydney, NSW 2000
Get Directions
Phone:
(02) 9231 5600
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Map
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for V.I.P. Booking Centre?
The phone number for V.I.P. Booking Centre is
(02) 9231 5600
.
Q2
Where is V.I.P. Booking Centre located?
V.I.P. Booking Centre is located at
Level 7, 109 Pitt St, Sydney, NSW 2000, New South Wales
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for V.I.P. Booking Centre?
You can contact V.I.P. Booking Centre by phone using number
(02) 9231 5600
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
Level 7, 109 Pitt St, Sydney, NSW 2000
A Better Chance
Business at this address
A Better Chance Pty LTD
Business at this address
All Link International Pty Ltd
Business at this address
Chandler Heath
Business at this address
Di Francesca Of Italy Footwear
Shoe stores
Hungry Hunter Sandwiches
Sandwich shops
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 2000
Businesses in 2000:
26,491
Population:
28,652
Categories
Professional Services:
24%
Shopping:
17%
Other:
59%
Price
Inexpensive:
40%
Moderate:
37%
Expensive:
15%
Very Expensive:
8%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
2:
89%
4:
10%
Other:
1%
Neighborhoods
Central Business District:
17%
Sydney:
18%
Sydney City Center:
32%
Wynyard:
5%
Other:
28%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review