UNSW Fatigue Clinic

Contact Information

UNSW Fatigue Clinic
32 Botany St, Randwick NSW 2031, Australia
New South Wales, 2031
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

UNSW Fatigue Clinic is located in New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Medical clinics.
Industry
Medical »  Medical clinics
Engaged in:
Medical clinic
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for UNSW Fatigue Clinic?

The phone number for UNSW Fatigue Clinic is (02) 9385 8272.
Q2

Where is UNSW Fatigue Clinic located?

UNSW Fatigue Clinic is located at 32 Botany St, Randwick NSW 2031, Australia, New South Wales.
Q3

What days are UNSW Fatigue Clinic open?

UNSW Fatigue Clinic is open Wed 9 AM–1:30 PM; Thu–Fri 9 AM–4:30 PM; closed Mon–Tue, Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for UNSW Fatigue Clinic?

You can contact UNSW Fatigue Clinic by phone using number (02) 9385 8272.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for UNSW Fatigue Clinic?

The website for UNSW Fatigue Clinic is www.fatigueclinic.unsw.edu.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

32 Botany St, Randwick NSW 2031, Australia New South Wales, 2031
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2031

Businesses in 2031: 2,593
Population: 35,636
2031 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  25%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  76%
4:  23%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Eastern Suburbs:  73%
Randwick:  15%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2031

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review