Ultra Tune Campbelltown

Contact Information

Ultra Tune Campbelltown
617 Lower N E Road, Campbelltown, SA 5074
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ultra Tune Campbelltown is located in Campbelltown, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ultra Tune Campbelltown?

The phone number for Ultra Tune Campbelltown is (08) 8365 2988.
Q2

Where is Ultra Tune Campbelltown located?

Ultra Tune Campbelltown is located at 617 Lower N E Road, Campbelltown, SA 5074.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ultra Tune Campbelltown?

You can contact Ultra Tune Campbelltown by phone using number (08) 8365 2988.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Ultra Tune Campbelltown?

The website for Ultra Tune Campbelltown is www.ultratune.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

617 Lower N E Road, Campbelltown, SA 5074
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5074

Businesses in 5074: 333
Population: 13,245
5074 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Medical:  16%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  44%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  84%
4:  16%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Campbelltown:  99%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5074

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review