TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury

Contact Information

TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury
136 Blair St, Bunbury WA 6230, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Turf Supplier
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury?

The phone number for TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury is (08) 9754 8873.
Q2

Where is TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury located?

TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury is located at 136 Blair St, Bunbury WA 6230, Australia, Western Australia.
Q3

What days are TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury open?

TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–4:30 PM; Sat 9 AM–12 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury?

You can contact TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury by phone using number (08) 9754 8873.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury?

The website for TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury is trueblueturf.myshopify.com.
Q6

Does TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury deliver?

Yes, TRUE BLUE TURF Bunbury offers delivery as an option. Call (08) 9754 8873 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

136 Blair St, Bunbury WA 6230, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6230

Businesses in 6230: 2,268
Population: 44,790
6230 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  12%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  27%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6230

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review