Training Services

Contact Information

Training Services
1 Oxford St, Surry Hills NSW 2010, Australia
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Training Services is located in Surry Hills, New South Wales.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Association or Organization
ISIC Codes
9499

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Training Services?

The phone number for Training Services is (02) 9266 8704.
Q2

Where is Training Services located?

Training Services is located at 1 Oxford St, Surry Hills NSW 2010, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Training Services?

You can contact Training Services by phone using number (02) 9266 8704.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Training Services?

The website for Training Services is training.gov.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1 Oxford St, Surry Hills NSW 2010, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2010

Businesses in 2010: 4,285
Population: 27,476
2010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  19%
Restaurants:  12%
Medical:  10%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  84%
4:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Darlinghurst:  31%
Surry Hills:  52%
Other:  17%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2010

Gender

Male:  57%
Female:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review