Tom's Hair Salon

Contact Information

Tom's Hair Salon
189 Victoria St Potts Point NSW 2011
Victoria Point, Queensland
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tom's Hair Salon is located in Victoria Point, Queensland.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tom's Hair Salon?

The phone number for Tom's Hair Salon is (02) 9358 6836.
Q2

Where is Tom's Hair Salon located?

Tom's Hair Salon is located at 189 Victoria St Potts Point NSW 2011, Victoria Point, Queensland.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Tom's Hair Salon?

You can contact Tom's Hair Salon by phone using number (02) 9358 6836.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

189 Victoria St Potts Point NSW 2011 Victoria Point, Queensland
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2011

Businesses in 2011: 6,109
Population: 18,769
2011 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Restaurants:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  37%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  81%
4:  19%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Eastern Suburbs:  46%
King's Cross:  8%
Potts Point:  22%
Woolloomooloo:  5%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2011

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review