The Secret Garden Cafe

Contact Information

The Secret Garden Cafe
658 Old Northern Rd Dural NSW 2158, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The Secret Garden Cafe is located in Dural, New South Wales, and was founded in 2003. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Employees: 1-10
Founded: 2003
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has The Secret Garden Cafe been in business?

The Secret Garden Cafe has been in business for around 23 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for The Secret Garden Cafe?

The phone number for The Secret Garden Cafe is (02) 9651 1188.
Q3

Where is The Secret Garden Cafe located?

The Secret Garden Cafe is located at 658 Old Northern Rd Dural NSW 2158, Australia.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Secret Garden Cafe?

You can contact The Secret Garden Cafe by phone using number (02) 9651 1188.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

658 Old Northern Rd Dural NSW 2158, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2158

Businesses in 2158: 754
Population: 9,393
2158 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Home Services:  14%
Industry:  12%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Hornsby:  86%
Other:  14%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2158

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review