The Plastic Sandwich Co

Contact Information

The Plastic Sandwich Co
78 Jersey St, Jolimont WA 6014
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Plastic Sandwich Co?

The phone number for The Plastic Sandwich Co is (08) 9387 8887.
Q2

Where is The Plastic Sandwich Co located?

The Plastic Sandwich Co is located at 78 Jersey St, Jolimont WA 6014, Victoria (Australia).
Q3

Is there a primary contact for The Plastic Sandwich Co?

You can contact The Plastic Sandwich Co by phone using number (08) 9387 8887.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for The Plastic Sandwich Co?

The website for The Plastic Sandwich Co is www.plasticsandwich.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

78 Jersey St, Jolimont WA 6014
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6014

Businesses in 6014: 554
Population: 20,130
6014 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Medical:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  84%
4:  16%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Floreat:  33%
Wembley:  48%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6014

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review