Symmetry Massage Centre

Business Contact

Devaro Jason Gustaff

Symmetry Massage Centre

Contact Information

Symmetry Massage Centre
135 Malabar Road, South Coogee, New South Wales, 2034
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Our fully qualified, dedicated and energetic healthcare professionals place our clients at the centre of everything we do. We provide excellent sports, remedial, relaxation, myofascial release, and pregnancy massages and provide high quality complementary wellness products.
Industry
Medical »  Day spasHealth and medical
Engaged in:
Physiotherapy, Day spa, Medical and dental practice activities, Medical clinic, Massage
ISIC Codes
862086909609

Gallery

+

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Symmetry Massage Centre?

The phone number for Symmetry Massage Centre is (02) 9344 0645.
Q2

Where is Symmetry Massage Centre located?

Symmetry Massage Centre is located at 135 Malabar Road, South Coogee, New South Wales, 2034.
Q3

What days are Symmetry Massage Centre open?

Symmetry Massage Centre is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–3 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Symmetry Massage Centre?

You can contact Symmetry Massage Centre by phone using number (02) 9344 0645.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Symmetry Massage Centre?

The website for Symmetry Massage Centre is www.symmetrymassage.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

135 Malabar Road, South Coogee, New South Wales, 2034
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2034

Businesses in 2034: 736
Population: 21,319
2034 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  14%
Medical:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  72%
4:  28%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Coogee:  12%
Eastern Suburbs:  80%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2034

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review