Supertel LTM

Contact Information

Supertel LTM
27 Macquarie Pl Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Supertel LTM?

The phone number for Supertel LTM is (02) 9241 3844.
Q2

Where is Supertel LTM located?

Supertel LTM is located at 27 Macquarie Pl Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Supertel LTM?

You can contact Supertel LTM by phone using number (02) 9241 3844.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

27 Macquarie Pl Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review