SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd

Business Contact

Ge Zhu

SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd

Contact Information

SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd
Level 2, 123 Clarence Street
Sydney, New South Wales, 2001
Get Directions
Fax: (02) 9248 2555
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd is located in Sydney, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd?

The phone number for SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd is (02) 9290 1050.
Q2

Where is SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd located?

SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd is located at Level 2, 123 Clarence Street, Sydney, New South Wales, 2001.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd?

You can contact SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd by phone using number (02) 9290 1050.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for SISS Business Systems Pty Ltd. They include: John Knorr.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
ann@uglii.comcassandra@siss21.com.auann@uglii.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Level 2, 123 Clarence Street Sydney, New South Wales, 2001
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2001

Businesses in 2001: 325

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  16%
Financial Services:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  79%
4:  15%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Auburn:  3%
Central Business District:  3%
Darlinghurst:  3%
Glebe:  6%
Haymarket:  6%
Martin Place:  3%
South Sydney:  9%
St. James:  3%
St. Peters:  3%
Surry Hills:  6%
Sydney:  14%
Sydney City Center:  34%
Warringah:  3%
Wynyard:  6%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review