Simonov Igor

Contact Information

Simonov Igor
589 Robinson Rd W, Aspley QLD 4034
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Simonov Igor is located in Aspley, Queensland. This business is working in the following industry: Acupuncture.
Industry
Medical »  Acupuncture
Engaged in:
Acupuncture
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Simonov Igor?

The phone number for Simonov Igor is (07) 3862 8818.
Q2

Where is Simonov Igor located?

Simonov Igor is located at 589 Robinson Rd W, Aspley QLD 4034.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Simonov Igor?

You can contact Simonov Igor by phone using number (07) 3862 8818.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

589 Robinson Rd W, Aspley QLD 4034
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4034

Businesses in 4034: 6,976
Population: 46,599
4034 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  14%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  30%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  84%
4:  16%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Aspley:  40%
Boondall:  9%
Carseldine:  11%
Geebung:  17%
Zillmere:  11%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4034

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review