Service Fox Sydney

Contact Information

Service Fox Sydney
Sydney, New South Wales Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 1800 000 369
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 8, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Service Fox provides premium plumbing and roofing services in Sydney, New South Wales. They offer a full range of services, including drain repairs, emergency plumbing, gas fitting, tap installation and repairs. Hot water installation, roof leak repairs and gutter repair. They are on-call 24/7.
Australian Business Number: 63643565379
Industry
Home Services »  Roofing contractorsPlumbers
Engaged in:
Plumbing installation and repair, Roofing contractor
ISIC Codes
43224390

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Service Fox Sydney?

The phone number for Service Fox Sydney is 1800 000 369.
Q2

Where is Service Fox Sydney located?

Service Fox Sydney is located at Sydney, New South Wales Australia, 2250.
Q3

What days are Service Fox Sydney open?

Service Fox Sydney is open Mon–Thu 8:30 AM–4:30 PM; closed Fri–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Service Fox Sydney?

You can contact Service Fox Sydney by phone using number 1800 000 369.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Service Fox Sydney?

The website for Service Fox Sydney is servicefox.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2250

Businesses in 2250: 14,099
Population: 75,131
2250 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  12%
Medical:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  82%
4:  18%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2250

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review