Reid Richard

Contact Information

Reid Richard
187 Macquarie St Sydney
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Physicians and surgeons.
Industry
Medical »  Physicians and surgeons
Engaged in:
Physicians and surgeons
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Reid Richard?

The phone number for Reid Richard is (02) 9233 3544.
Q2

Where is Reid Richard located?

Reid Richard is located at 187 Macquarie St Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Reid Richard?

You can contact Reid Richard by phone using number (02) 9233 3544.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

187 Macquarie St Sydney
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review