Pulse Communications
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Rebecca Brownhill
Associate Director
Contact Information
Pulse Communications
72 Christie St, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
(02) 8281 3880
Web:
www.pulsecom.com.au
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
LinkedIn Profile:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Pulse Communications is located in St Leonards, New South Wales.
Employees:
<25
Filing Number:
26096908315
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Pulse Communications located?
Pulse Communications is located at
72 Christie St, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with Pulse Communications?
We have
1
additional contact(s) for Pulse Communications. They include:
Nick Parmenter
.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Pulse Communications?
The website for Pulse Communications is
www.pulsecom.com.au
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
rebecca@pulsecom.com.au
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
72 Christie St, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia
AGL Home Services
Business at this address
Agl Employee Community Fund
Business at this address
Mastercard
Corporate management
Singleton Ogilvy
Business at this address
SydneyWeb
Business at this address
Cafe 72
Cafes
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 2065
Businesses in 2065:
1,969
Population:
29,441
Categories
Medical:
21%
Professional Services:
19%
Shopping:
16%
Other:
44%
Price
Inexpensive:
45%
Moderate:
38%
Expensive:
9%
Very Expensive:
7%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
2:
86%
4:
13%
Other:
0%
Neighborhoods
Crows Nest:
32%
Lane Cove:
13%
North Sydney:
14%
Other:
41%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2065
Gender
Female:
52%
Male:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review