PT Essentials

Business Contact

Brad Walls

Executive Product Manager

Contact Information

PT Essentials
1/125 York St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 1300 078 277
Hours: Show
Web: ptapp.com
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for PT Essentials?

The phone number for PT Essentials is 1300 078 277.
Q2

Where is PT Essentials located?

PT Essentials is located at 1/125 York St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q3

What days are PT Essentials open?

PT Essentials is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for PT Essentials?

Brad Walls (Executive Product Manager) at PT Essentials. You can contact Brad Walls at email address brad@ptapp.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for PT Essentials?

The website for PT Essentials is ptapp.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1/125 York St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review