Popet Education

Contact Information

Popet Education
39-45 George St, Rockdale NSW 2216, Australia
Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales, 2216
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Popet Education is located in Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales.
Industry
Shopping »  Publishing
Engaged in:
Book publishing, Educational Supply Store
ISIC Codes
47615811

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Popet Education?

The phone number for Popet Education is (02) 8094 1890.
Q2

Where is Popet Education located?

Popet Education is located at 39-45 George St, Rockdale NSW 2216, Australia, Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales.
Q3

What days are Popet Education open?

Popet Education is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Popet Education?

You can contact Popet Education by phone using number (02) 8094 1890.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Popet Education?

The website for Popet Education is www.popet.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

39-45 George St, Rockdale NSW 2216, Australia Brighton-Le-Sands, New South Wales, 2216
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2216

Businesses in 2216: 1,197
Population: 27,716
2216 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  69%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  81%
4:  18%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2216

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review