PNP Electrical Services

Contact Information

PNP Electrical Services
48 Kembla Cres, Ruse NSW 2560, Australia
New South Wales, 2560
Get Directions
Phone: 0419 326 846
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

PNP Electrical Services is located in New South Wales, and was founded in 7/12/17.
Founded: 7/12/17
Australian Business Number: 17620421329
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Electrician
ISIC Codes
4321

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has PNP Electrical Services been in business?

PNP Electrical Services has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for PNP Electrical Services?

The phone number for PNP Electrical Services is 0419 326 846.
Q3

Where is PNP Electrical Services located?

PNP Electrical Services is located at 48 Kembla Cres, Ruse NSW 2560, Australia, New South Wales.
Q4

What days are PNP Electrical Services open?

PNP Electrical Services is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–10 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for PNP Electrical Services?

You can contact PNP Electrical Services by phone using number 0419 326 846.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for PNP Electrical Services?

The website for PNP Electrical Services is pnpelectrical.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

48 Kembla Cres, Ruse NSW 2560, Australia New South Wales, 2560
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2560

Businesses in 2560: 2,198
Population: 80,195
2560 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Medical:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  66%
Moderate:  27%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  85%
4:  15%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2560

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review