Physical Distance PT

Business Contact

Physical Distance PT

Physical Distance PT

Contact Information

Physical Distance PT
11/23-31 Darlinghurst Rd
Potts Point, New South Wales, 2011
Get Directions
Phone: 0416 171 212
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Your Physical distance PT is located in Potts Point, New South Wales. You can contact the company at 0416171212. You can find more information about Your Physical distance PT at https://www.physicaldistancept.com/

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Physical Distance PT?

The phone number for Physical Distance PT is 0416 171 212.
Q2

Where is Physical Distance PT located?

Physical Distance PT is located at 11/23-31 Darlinghurst Rd, Potts Point, New South Wales, 2011.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Physical Distance PT?

Physical Distance PT is the primary contact at Physical Distance PT. You can contact Physical Distance PT at email address hello@physicaldistancept.com.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Physical Distance PT?

There is no website listed for Physical Distance PT, but you can find Physical Distance PT on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.physicaldistancept.com/
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11/23-31 Darlinghurst Rd Potts Point, New South Wales, 2011
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2011

Businesses in 2011: 1,045
Population: 18,769
2011 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Restaurants:  15%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  37%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  81%
4:  19%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Eastern Suburbs:  46%
King's Cross:  8%
Potts Point:  22%
Woolloomooloo:  5%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2011

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review