Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD

Contact Information

Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD
32 Brooks Parade
Belmont, New South Wales, 2280
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD is located in Belmont, New South Wales.
Filing Number: 86087499241

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD?

The phone number for Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD is (02) 4945 3547.
Q2

Where is Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD located?

Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD is located at 32 Brooks Parade, Belmont, New South Wales, 2280.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD?

You can contact Phillips Sails (Aust) Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 4945 3547.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

32 Brooks Parade Belmont, New South Wales, 2280
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2280

Businesses in 2280: 632
Population: 28,845
2280 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  15%
Industry:  14%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  72%
Moderate:  22%
Very Expensive:  4%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  78%
4:  22%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2280

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review