Pest Control Sydney

Contact Information

Pest Control Sydney
15 Young Street, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

We have got all kinds of solutions whether pest control or just general wellness in the face of any bugs-related issue at Pest Control Sydney. Homeowners in Sydney city need help with their bad bugs to control problems and prefer us for a guaranteed solution. Call Us on 02 4058 2709.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pest Control Sydney?

The phone number for Pest Control Sydney is (02) 4058 2709.
Q2

Where is Pest Control Sydney located?

Pest Control Sydney is located at 15 Young Street, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pest Control Sydney?

You can contact Pest Control Sydney by phone using number (02) 4058 2709.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Pest Control Sydney?

The website for Pest Control Sydney is stopthatpest.com.au.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
info@stopthatpest.com.au
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

15 Young Street, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review