Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd

Business Contact

Lloyd David

Head of Business Development

Contact Information

Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd
235 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney, NSW 2060
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd is located in North Sydney, New South Wales. Annual sales for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd?

The phone number for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd is 0418 600 650.
Q2

Where is Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd located?

Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd is located at 235 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney, NSW 2060.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd?

Lloyd David (Head of Business Development) at Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd. They include: Garry Ohlson.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd?

The website for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd is www.pebbleit.com.au.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd?

Pebble IT Solutions Pty Ltd has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

235 Pacific Hwy, North Sydney, NSW 2060
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2060

Businesses in 2060: 12,883
Population: 16,288
2060 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  88%
4:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North Sydney:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2060

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review