Pearl Denture Clinic

Contact Information

Pearl Denture Clinic
60 Park St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 1300 473 275
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Denture Care Center
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pearl Denture Clinic?

The phone number for Pearl Denture Clinic is 1300 473 275.
Q2

Where is Pearl Denture Clinic located?

Pearl Denture Clinic is located at 60 Park St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pearl Denture Clinic?

You can contact Pearl Denture Clinic by phone using number 1300 473 275.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

60 Park St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review