Open Hand Counselling

Contact Information

Open Hand Counselling
11 Daylesford Circuit ORMEAU QLD
Oxenford, Queensland, 4208
Get Directions
Phone: 0428 477 432
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Jun 3, 2024
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Open Hand Counselling is located in Oxenford, Queensland, and was founded in 1/6/99. This business is working in the following industry: Psychiatrists and psychotherapists.
Founded: 1/6/99
Industry
Medical »  Psychiatrists and psychotherapistsPersonal services
Engaged in:
Other personal service activities n.e.c., Psychiatrists and psychotherapists
ISIC Codes
86909609

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Open Hand Counselling been in business?

Open Hand Counselling has been in business for around 28 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Open Hand Counselling?

The phone number for Open Hand Counselling is 0428 477 432.
Q3

Where is Open Hand Counselling located?

Open Hand Counselling is located at 11 Daylesford Circuit ORMEAU QLD, Oxenford, Queensland, 4208.
Q4

What days are Open Hand Counselling open?

Open Hand Counselling is open Mon–Thu 9 AM–7 PM; closed Fri–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Open Hand Counselling?

You can contact Open Hand Counselling by phone using number 0428 477 432.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Open Hand Counselling?

The website for Open Hand Counselling is www.openhandcounselling.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4208

Businesses in 4208: 2,542
Population: 17,426
4208 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Home Services:  18%
Industry:  15%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  84%
Moderate:  16%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  66%
4:  34%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4208

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review