MLC Centre
4.1 ★★★★★ 1500+ reviews
Contact Information
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
MLC Centre was founded in 1978. Annual sales for MLC Centre are around USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000
Founded: 1978
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Shopping Mall, Business Center
ISIC Codes
4719, 8211
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has MLC Centre been in business?
MLC Centre has been in business for around 48 years.Q2
What is the phone number for MLC Centre?
The phone number for MLC Centre is (02) 9224 8333.Q3
Where is MLC Centre located?
MLC Centre is located at 19 Martin Pl, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.Q4
What days are MLC Centre open?
MLC Centre is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q5
Is there a primary contact for MLC Centre?
Tijo Jose (Test Analyst) at MLC Centre. You can contact Tijo Jose at email address tijo.jose@mlc.com.au.Q6
Are there other contacts associated with MLC Centre?
We have 1 additional contact(s) for MLC Centre. They include: Adam Alford.Q8
What are the annual sales for MLC Centre?
MLC Centre has annual sales of approximately USD 1,000,000 - 10,000,000. +Additional Businesses at this Address
19 Martin Pl, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
+Businesses in Postal Code 2000
Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
Categories
Professional Services: 24%
Neighborhoods
Central Business District: 17%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiBiz4.1★★★★★1500+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.