Mason Howard

Contact Information

Mason Howard
552 Lonsdale St
Melbourne, Victoria (Australia), 3000
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mason Howard is located in Melbourne, Victoria (Australia). This business is working in the following industry: Corporate and business law.
Filing Number: 88889095068
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate and business law; Family law
Engaged in:
Corporate and business law, Family law
ISIC Codes
6910

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mason Howard?

The phone number for Mason Howard is (03) 9225 6444.
Q2

Where is Mason Howard located?

Mason Howard is located at 552 Lonsdale St, Melbourne, Victoria (Australia), 3000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mason Howard?

You can contact Mason Howard by phone using number (03) 9225 6444.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

552 Lonsdale St Melbourne, Victoria (Australia), 3000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3000

Businesses in 3000: 54,066
Population: 20,323
3000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
5:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Melbourne:  26%
Melbourne CBD:  67%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3000

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review