Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management

Contact Information

Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management
Easts Tower, 203/9 Bronte Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 0416 538 227
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management is located in Bondi Junction, New South Wales.
Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Financial Planner
ISIC Codes
6619

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management?

The phone number for Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management is 0416 538 227.
Q2

Where is Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management located?

Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management is located at Easts Tower, 203/9 Bronte Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia.
Q3

What days are Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management open?

Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management?

You can contact Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management by phone using number 0416 538 227.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management?

The website for Marisa Hoffenberg Wealth Management is mhwealth.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Easts Tower, 203/9 Bronte Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2022

Businesses in 2022: 7,785
Population: 13,096
2022 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  24%
Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Bondi Junction:  49%
Eastern Suburbs:  5%
Sydney City Center:  5%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2022

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review