Major Fun Freshwater

Contact Information

Major Fun Freshwater
88 Evans St, Freshwater NSW 2096, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Major Fun Freshwater is located in Freshwater, New South Wales.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Indoor Playground
ISIC Codes
9329

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Major Fun Freshwater?

The phone number for Major Fun Freshwater is (02) 9105 4835.
Q2

Where is Major Fun Freshwater located?

Major Fun Freshwater is located at 88 Evans St, Freshwater NSW 2096, Australia.
Q3

What days are Major Fun Freshwater open?

Major Fun Freshwater is open
Monday:9 AM–3:30 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–3:30 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–3:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–3:30 PM
Friday:9 AM–3:30 PM, 6–9:30 PM
Saturday:9 AM–5:30 PM, 6–9:30 PM
Sunday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Major Fun Freshwater?

You can contact Major Fun Freshwater by phone using number (02) 9105 4835.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Major Fun Freshwater?

The website for Major Fun Freshwater is majorfun.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

88 Evans St, Freshwater NSW 2096, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2096

Businesses in 2096: 2,540
Population: 14,629
2096 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  14%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  26%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  60%
4:  39%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Warringah:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2096

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review