Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr

Contact Information

Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr
69 Dyott Ave, Hampstead Gardens SA 5086
Hillcrest, South Australia, 5086
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr is located in Hillcrest, South Australia. This business is working in the following industry: General practitioners.
Industry
Medical »  General practitioners
Engaged in:
General practitioners
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr?

The phone number for Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr is (08) 8266 5100.
Q2

Where is Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr located?

Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr is located at 69 Dyott Ave, Hampstead Gardens SA 5086, Hillcrest, South Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr?

You can contact Maczuba-Pilch Ewa Dr by phone using number (08) 8266 5100.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

69 Dyott Ave, Hampstead Gardens SA 5086 Hillcrest, South Australia, 5086
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5086

Businesses in 5086: 376
Population: 16,970
5086 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Medical:  13%
Automotive:  12%
Industry:  10%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  83%
4:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5086

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review