Luxury Travel and Style Magazine

Business Contact

Jenny Caspersonn

Editor-at-Large

Contact Information

Luxury Travel and Style Magazine
645 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW 2007
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Luxury Travel and Style Magazine is located in Ultimo, New South Wales. Annual sales for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine?

The phone number for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine is (02) 9281 7523.
Q2

Where is Luxury Travel and Style Magazine located?

Luxury Travel and Style Magazine is located at 645 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW 2007.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine?

Jenny Caspersonn (Editor-at-Large) at Luxury Travel and Style Magazine. You can contact Jenny Caspersonn at email address jcaspersonn@luxurytravelmag.com.au.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Luxury Travel and Style Magazine?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine. They include: Megan Cuthbert, Merry Kirkwood, Hilary Doling, Lucy Jones, Mel Cook, Katie Milton, Bali Life, Gary Allen & Grace Smith.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine?

The website for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine is luxurytravelmag.com.au.
Q6

What are the annual sales for Luxury Travel and Style Magazine?

Luxury Travel and Style Magazine has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

645 Harris St, Ultimo, NSW 2007
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2007

Businesses in 2007: 4,414
Population: 6,524
2007 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  19%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  85%
4:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Glebe:  30%
Ultimo:  48%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2007

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review