Luxe Bar

3.6 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews

Contact Information

Luxe Bar
Food Court Westfield, 500 Oxford St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 0450 000 000
Phone: 0450 688 341
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Luxe Bar is located in Bondi Junction, New South Wales.
Industry
Restaurants »  Breakfast and brunch
Engaged in:
Wine Bar, Coffee Store, Breakfast and brunch, Espresso Bar, Salad Shop
ISIC Codes
4721, 4722, 5610, 5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Luxe Bar?

The phone number for Luxe Bar is 0450 000 000.
Q2

Where is Luxe Bar located?

Luxe Bar is located at Food Court Westfield, 500 Oxford St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia.
Q3

What days are Luxe Bar open?

Luxe Bar is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–5 PM; Sat–Sun 8:30 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Luxe Bar?

You can contact Luxe Bar by phone using number 0450 000 000.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Luxe Bar?

The website for Luxe Bar is luxe-bar-espresso-bar.business.site.
Q6

Does Luxe Bar have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

No, Luxe Bar does not have WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Food Court Westfield, 500 Oxford St, Bondi Junction NSW 2022, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2022

Businesses in 2022: 7,785
Population: 13,096
2022 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  24%
Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Bondi Junction:  49%
Eastern Suburbs:  5%
Sydney City Center:  5%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2022

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiBiz3.6★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.