Lumiere Residences
Contact Information
Lumiere Residences
101 Bathurst St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Phone:
0426 680 924
Phone:
(02) 9267 4616
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Apartment Building
ISIC Codes
6810
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Lumiere Residences?
The phone number for Lumiere Residences is
0426 680 924
.
Q2
Where is Lumiere Residences located?
Lumiere Residences is located at
101 Bathurst St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Lumiere Residences?
You can contact Lumiere Residences by phone using number
0426 680 924
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Lumiere Residences?
There is no website listed for Lumiere Residences, but you can find Lumiere Residences on
Facebook
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.lumieresydney.com.au
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
101 Bathurst St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
37 Property Group
Business at this address
ConnectCV
Business at this address
Emersiv AR
Business at this address
Frasers Property Management Australia
Business at this address
House & Pet Sitters International
Business at this address
Mr Plumber Sydney
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 2000
Businesses in 2000:
26,491
Population:
28,652
Categories
Professional Services:
24%
Shopping:
17%
Other:
59%
Price
Inexpensive:
40%
Moderate:
37%
Expensive:
15%
Very Expensive:
8%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
2:
89%
4:
10%
Other:
1%
Neighborhoods
Central Business District:
17%
Sydney:
18%
Sydney City Center:
32%
Wynyard:
5%
Other:
28%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review