Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine

4.7 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine
10 White Street, Jannali, NSW, 2226, Australia
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

At Lookfresh Cosmetic Medicine, we provide a range of non-surgical procedures to help out patients achieve a fresh look. Our services range from anti-wrinkle injections to laser tattoo removal.
Industry
Professional Services »  Business services
Engaged in:
Activities of call centres
ISIC Codes
8220
SIC Codes
7389

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine?

The phone number for Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine is (02) 9528 4444.
Q2

Where is Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine located?

Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine is located at 10 White Street, Jannali, NSW, 2226, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine?

You can contact Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine by phone using number (02) 9528 4444.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine?

The website for Look Fresh Cosmetic Medicine is lookfresh.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10 White Street, Jannali, NSW, 2226, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2226

Businesses in 2226: 1,350
Population: 13,438
2226 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Home Services:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  17%
Very Expensive:  17%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  77%
4:  22%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Sutherland:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2226

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiBiz4.7★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.