Kino Sydney

Contact Information

Kino Sydney
10 Kensington St
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kino Sydney is located in Sydney, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kino Sydney?

The phone number for Kino Sydney is (02) 9281 5608.
Q2

Where is Kino Sydney located?

Kino Sydney is located at 10 Kensington St, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Kino Sydney?

You can contact Kino Sydney by phone using number (02) 9281 5608.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Kino Sydney?

The website for Kino Sydney is www.kinosydney.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10 Kensington St Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review