KCS Australia Pty LTD

Contact Information

KCS Australia Pty LTD
51-55 Mountain Street
Ultimo, New South Wales, 2007
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

KCS Australia Pty LTD is located in Ultimo, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for KCS Australia Pty LTD?

The phone number for KCS Australia Pty LTD is (02) 9211 9357.
Q2

Where is KCS Australia Pty LTD located?

KCS Australia Pty LTD is located at 51-55 Mountain Street, Ultimo, New South Wales, 2007.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for KCS Australia Pty LTD?

You can contact KCS Australia Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 9211 9357.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

51-55 Mountain Street Ultimo, New South Wales, 2007
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2007

Businesses in 2007: 4,414
Population: 6,524
2007 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  19%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  85%
4:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Glebe:  30%
Ultimo:  48%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2007

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review