Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD

Contact Information

Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD
109 Waterloo Road
North Ryde, New South Wales, 2113
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD is located in North Ryde, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD?

The phone number for Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD is (02) 9805 1855.
Q2

Where is Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD located?

Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD is located at 109 Waterloo Road, North Ryde, New South Wales, 2113.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD?

You can contact Katies Fashions (Aust) Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 9805 1855.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

109 Waterloo Road North Ryde, New South Wales, 2113
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2113

Businesses in 2113: 1,258
Population: 22,334
2113 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  28%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  88%
4:  11%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Ryde:  87%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2113

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review