Jotown International Pty Ltd

Contact Information

Jotown International Pty Ltd
965 Pacific Hwy, Pymble NSW 2073, Australia
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Jotown International Pty Ltd is located in Pymble, New South Wales.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Property Management Company
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jotown International Pty Ltd?

The phone number for Jotown International Pty Ltd is (02) 9283 6669.
Q2

Where is Jotown International Pty Ltd located?

Jotown International Pty Ltd is located at 965 Pacific Hwy, Pymble NSW 2073, Australia.
Q3

What days are Jotown International Pty Ltd open?

Jotown International Pty Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Jotown International Pty Ltd?

You can contact Jotown International Pty Ltd by phone using number (02) 9283 6669.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Jotown International Pty Ltd?

The website for Jotown International Pty Ltd is www.jotown.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

965 Pacific Hwy, Pymble NSW 2073, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2073

Businesses in 2073: 2,523
Population: 17,847
2073 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  17%
Shopping:  15%
Medical:  14%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  34%
Very Expensive:  16%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2073

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review