INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd

Contact Information

INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd
Avaya House, 123 Epping Rd, Macquarie Park NSW 2113, Australia
North Ryde, New South Wales, 2113
Get Directions
Phone: 0438 455 688
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd is located in North Ryde, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd?

The phone number for INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd is 0438 455 688.
Q2

Where is INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd located?

INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd is located at Avaya House, 123 Epping Rd, Macquarie Park NSW 2113, Australia, North Ryde, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd?

You can contact INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd by phone using number 0438 455 688.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd?

The website for INTERACTIVE MACHINE SYSTEMS Pty. Ltd is interactivems.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Avaya House, 123 Epping Rd, Macquarie Park NSW 2113, Australia North Ryde, New South Wales, 2113
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2113

Businesses in 2113: 1,258
Population: 22,334
2113 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  28%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  88%
4:  11%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Ryde:  87%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2113

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review