Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd

Contact Information

Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd
388 George St Sydney NSW 2001, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd?

The phone number for Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd is 1300 361 535.
Q2

Where is Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd located?

Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd is located at 388 George St Sydney NSW 2001, Australia, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd?

You can contact Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd by phone using number 1300 361 535.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd?

The website for Intelematics Australia Pty Ltd is www.intelematics.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

388 George St Sydney NSW 2001, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2001

Businesses in 2001: 467

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  16%
Financial Services:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  58%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  79%
4:  15%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Auburn:  3%
Central Business District:  3%
Darlinghurst:  3%
Glebe:  6%
Haymarket:  6%
Martin Place:  3%
South Sydney:  9%
St. James:  3%
St. Peters:  3%
Surry Hills:  6%
Sydney:  14%
Sydney City Center:  34%
Warringah:  3%
Wynyard:  6%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review