Hughes Wes Pty Ltd

Contact Information

Hughes Wes Pty Ltd
365 Lake Road
Australind, Western Australia, 2285
Get Directions
Fax: (02) 4958 7077
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hughes Wes Pty Ltd is located in Australind, Western Australia.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hughes Wes Pty Ltd?

The phone number for Hughes Wes Pty Ltd is (02) 4958 8645.
Q2

Where is Hughes Wes Pty Ltd located?

Hughes Wes Pty Ltd is located at 365 Lake Road, Australind, Western Australia, 2285.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hughes Wes Pty Ltd?

You can contact Hughes Wes Pty Ltd by phone using number (02) 4958 8645.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

365 Lake Road Australind, Western Australia, 2285
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2285

Businesses in 2285: 909
Population: 30,683
2285 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Industry:  17%
Home Services:  13%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  27%
Very Expensive:  5%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2285

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review