Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney

Business Contact

Scott Lambert

Owner
Phone: 1300 577 777

Contact Information

Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney
2021 Paddington Lane, Paddington, New South Wales, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 1300 577 777
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Homevent Pty Ltd is an Australian domestic ventilation company that specialises in ventilation and helps to provide a healthy living environment for homes in Australia. Our vision is to provide a healthy living environment that improves the health and longevity of both the homeowner and the home.
Industry
Industry »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney?

The phone number for Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney is 1300 577 777.
Q2

Where is Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney located?

Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney is located at 2021 Paddington Lane, Paddington, New South Wales, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney?

Scott Lambert (Owner) at Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney. You can contact Scott Lambert at phone number 1300 577 777.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney?

The website for Homevent - Ventilation Systems Sydney is www.homevent.com.au.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
homevent@searchname.com.auhomevent@searchname.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2021

Businesses in 2021: 1,308
Population: 20,356
2021 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  35%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  27%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  18%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Darlinghurst:  14%
Moore Park:  7%
Paddington:  60%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2021

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review