Holford David
Contact Information
Holford David
68 Celeber Dr; Mackay, Queensland 4740
Te Kowai, Queensland
Get Directions
Phone:
(07) 4942 5099
Fax:
(07) 4942 2569
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Holford David is located in Te Kowai, Queensland. This business is working in the following industry: General practitioners.
Industry
Medical
»
General practitioners
Engaged in:
Recreation Center, General practitioners
ISIC Codes
8620
,
9329
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Holford David?
The phone number for Holford David is
(07) 4942 5099
.
Q2
Where is Holford David located?
Holford David is located at
68 Celeber Dr; Mackay, Queensland 4740, Te Kowai, Queensland
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Holford David?
You can contact Holford David by phone using number
(07) 4942 5099
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Holford David?
There is no website listed for Holford David, but you can find Holford David on
Facebook
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
ROAR Solutions
General practitioners
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
68 Celeber Dr; Mackay, Queensland 4740 Te Kowai, Queensland
Allsop Denyse
Business at this address
Andergrove Medical Center
Medical clinics
Andergrove Medical Center - Dr Alexis Tipping
Health and medical
Andergrove Village Pharmacy
Business at this address
Cruickshank Greg
General practitioners
Hatherly Adam
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 4740
Businesses in 4740:
12,559
Population:
87,787
Categories
Shopping:
18%
Industry:
15%
Home Services:
11%
Other:
56%
Price
Inexpensive:
63%
Moderate:
26%
Expensive:
9%
Very Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
7:
85%
4:
15%
Other:
0%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4740
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review