Hills District Speech Therapy

Contact Information

Hills District Speech Therapy
2-4 Old Castle Hill Rd, Castle Hill NSW 2154
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hills District Speech Therapy is located in Castle Hill, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hills District Speech Therapy?

The phone number for Hills District Speech Therapy is 0417 265 478.
Q2

Where is Hills District Speech Therapy located?

Hills District Speech Therapy is located at 2-4 Old Castle Hill Rd, Castle Hill NSW 2154.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hills District Speech Therapy?

You can contact Hills District Speech Therapy by phone using number 0417 265 478.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Hills District Speech Therapy?

The website for Hills District Speech Therapy is www.hdspeechtherapy.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2-4 Old Castle Hill Rd, Castle Hill NSW 2154
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2154

Businesses in 2154: 3,161
Population: 43,024
2154 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Medical:  11%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  84%
4:  15%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2154

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review