HESTA - Super

Business Contact

Amber Kelly

Communications Manager

Contact Information

HESTA - Super
2 Lonsdale St, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia
Get Directions
Phone: 1800 813 327
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

HESTA - Super was founded in 4/4/13.
Employees: 101-200
Founded: 4/4/13
Australian Business Number: 90163143495
Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Financial Institution
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has HESTA - Super been in business?

HESTA - Super has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for HESTA - Super?

The phone number for HESTA - Super is 1800 813 327.
Q3

Where is HESTA - Super located?

HESTA - Super is located at 2 Lonsdale St, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia, Victoria (Australia).
Q4

What days are HESTA - Super open?

HESTA - Super is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–8 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for HESTA - Super?

Amber Kelly (Communications Manager) at HESTA - Super. You can contact Amber Kelly at email address akelly@hesta.com.au.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with HESTA - Super?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for HESTA - Super. They include: Callum Tod, Mary Delahunty, Michael Collins, Lizzy Keenan, Kylie Whicher, Lisa Samuels, Debby Blakey, Jo Klaaysen & David Morton.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for HESTA - Super?

The website for HESTA - Super is www.hesta.com.au.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2 Lonsdale St, Melbourne VIC 3000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3000

Businesses in 3000: 54,066
Population: 20,323
3000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  42%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
5:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  87%
4:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Melbourne:  26%
Melbourne CBD:  67%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3000

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review