Harlap Nahum

Contact Information

Harlap Nahum
156 Hay St Subiaco WA 6008, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Harlap Nahum is located in Subiaco, Western Australia.
Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Counseling & Support Services
ISIC Codes
8890

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Harlap Nahum?

The phone number for Harlap Nahum is 0439 734 313.
Q2

Where is Harlap Nahum located?

Harlap Nahum is located at 156 Hay St Subiaco WA 6008, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Harlap Nahum?

You can contact Harlap Nahum by phone using number 0439 734 313.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

156 Hay St Subiaco WA 6008, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6008

Businesses in 6008: 8,022
Population: 15,836
6008 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Shenton Park:  8%
Subiaco:  80%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6008

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review