Hamillen Pty LTD

Contact Information

Hamillen Pty LTD
72 Pitt St Sydney 2000
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hamillen Pty LTD?

The phone number for Hamillen Pty LTD is (02) 9231 1038.
Q2

Where is Hamillen Pty LTD located?

Hamillen Pty LTD is located at 72 Pitt St Sydney 2000, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hamillen Pty LTD?

You can contact Hamillen Pty LTD by phone using number (02) 9231 1038.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

72 Pitt St Sydney 2000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review