Hamey Lucas & Co

Contact Information

Hamey Lucas & Co
45 Wembley Rd Woodridge QLD 4114, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hamey Lucas & Co is located in Wembley, Western Australia.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hamey Lucas & Co?

The phone number for Hamey Lucas & Co is (07) 3808 9919.
Q2

Where is Hamey Lucas & Co located?

Hamey Lucas & Co is located at 45 Wembley Rd Woodridge QLD 4114, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hamey Lucas & Co?

You can contact Hamey Lucas & Co by phone using number (07) 3808 9919.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

45 Wembley Rd Woodridge QLD 4114, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4114

Businesses in 4114: 413
Population: 31,658
4114 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Industry:  12%
Other:  68%

Price

Inexpensive:  80%
Moderate:  11%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  82%
4:  17%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4114

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review