Haberfield Real Estate

Business Contact

Real Estate Agents

Haberfield Real Estate

Contact Information

Haberfield Real Estate
105 Ramsay St Haberfield NSW 2045, Australia
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Haberfield Real Estate is located in Haberfield, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Haberfield Real Estate?

The phone number for Haberfield Real Estate is (02) 9798 3777.
Q2

Where is Haberfield Real Estate located?

Haberfield Real Estate is located at 105 Ramsay St Haberfield NSW 2045, Australia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Haberfield Real Estate?

You can contact Haberfield Real Estate by phone using number (02) 9798 3777.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

105 Ramsay St Haberfield NSW 2045, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2045

Businesses in 2045: 1,187
Population: 8,729
2045 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Medical:  14%
Automotive:  12%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  44%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  79%
4:  20%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Balmoral:  3%
Dulwich Hill:  3%
Fairfield:  3%
Five Dock:  3%
Haberfield:  37%
Haberfield, Sydney, NSW:  3%
Inner West:  23%
Inner West, Sydney, NSW:  6%
Leichhardt:  3%
North Sydney:  3%
Parramatta:  3%
St. James:  3%
Sydney:  3%
Sydney City Center:  3%
Warringah:  3%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2045

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review