Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc.

Contact Information

Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc.
2/741 George St, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc. is located in Sydney, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Religion.
Filing Number: 96796507363
Industry
Religion
Engaged in:
Activities of religious organizations
ISIC Codes
9491
SIC Codes
8661

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc.?

The phone number for Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc. is (02) 9211 3669.
Q2

Where is Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc. located?

Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc. is located at 2/741 George St, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia, Sydney, New South Wales.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc.?

You can contact Gyeojassi Presbyterian Church Inc. by phone using number (02) 9211 3669.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2/741 George St, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review